3145 ANDERSON RD
ANTIOCH ZIP 37013 ANDERSON RD
Address details
- Address
- 3145 ANDERSON RD
- Street Number
- 3145
- Street
- ANDERSON RD
- City
- ANTIOCH
- State
- TN
- Zipcode
- 37013
Location
Coordinates: 36.0710716, -86.6141663
House Price Index — ZIP 37013
State reference: TN
Annual Change (%)
More on ANDERSON RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 3145 ANDERSON RD?
The zipcode for 3145 ANDERSON RD is 37013.
What city is 3145 ANDERSON RD in?
3145 ANDERSON RD is in ANTIOCH, TN.
What is the street number for 3145 ANDERSON RD?
The street number is 3145.
What is the street name for 3145 ANDERSON RD?
The street name is ANDERSON RD.