Skip to main content
Drimble Tennessee

249 GEORGE BATES RD

BENTON ZIP 37307 GEORGE BATES RD

Address details

Address
249 GEORGE BATES RD
Street Number
249
City
BENTON
State
TN
Zipcode
37307

Location

Coordinates: 35.1924553, -84.6251144

House Price Index — ZIP 37307

State reference: TN

Annual Change (%)

More on GEORGE BATES RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 249 GEORGE BATES RD?

The zipcode for 249 GEORGE BATES RD is 37307.

What city is 249 GEORGE BATES RD in?

249 GEORGE BATES RD is in BENTON, TN.

What is the street number for 249 GEORGE BATES RD?

The street number is 249.

What is the street name for 249 GEORGE BATES RD?

The street name is GEORGE BATES RD.