Skip to main content
Drimble Tennessee

449 OPEKISKA ST

ERWIN ZIP 37650 OPEKISKA ST

Address details

Address
449 OPEKISKA ST
Street Number
449
Street
OPEKISKA ST
City
ERWIN
State
TN
Zipcode
37650

Location

Coordinates: 36.1390457, -82.4157791

House Price Index — ZIP 37650

State reference: TN

Annual Change (%)

More on OPEKISKA ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 449 OPEKISKA ST?

The zipcode for 449 OPEKISKA ST is 37650.

What city is 449 OPEKISKA ST in?

449 OPEKISKA ST is in ERWIN, TN.

What is the street number for 449 OPEKISKA ST?

The street number is 449.

What is the street name for 449 OPEKISKA ST?

The street name is OPEKISKA ST.