Skip to main content
Drimble Tennessee

9244 HIGHWAY 412 W

LINDEN ZIP 37096 HIGHWAY 412 W

Address details

Address
9244 HIGHWAY 412 W
Street Number
9244
Street
HIGHWAY 412 W
City
LINDEN
State
TN
Zipcode
37096

Location

Coordinates: 35.6207199, -87.9838715

House Price Index — ZIP 37096

State reference: TN · no ZIP-level data, showing state

Annual Change (%)

More on HIGHWAY 412 W

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 9244 HIGHWAY 412 W?

The zipcode for 9244 HIGHWAY 412 W is 37096.

What city is 9244 HIGHWAY 412 W in?

9244 HIGHWAY 412 W is in LINDEN, TN.

What is the street number for 9244 HIGHWAY 412 W?

The street number is 9244.

What is the street name for 9244 HIGHWAY 412 W?

The street name is HIGHWAY 412 W.