7187 GERMANSHIRE LN
MEMPHIS ZIP 38125 GERMANSHIRE LN
Address details
- Address
- 7187 GERMANSHIRE LN
- Street Number
- 7187
- Street
- GERMANSHIRE LN
- City
- MEMPHIS
- State
- TN
- Zipcode
- 38125
Location
Coordinates: 35.0398712, -89.8238678
House Price Index — ZIP 38125
State reference: TN
Annual Change (%)
More on GERMANSHIRE LN
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 7187 GERMANSHIRE LN?
The zipcode for 7187 GERMANSHIRE LN is 38125.
What city is 7187 GERMANSHIRE LN in?
7187 GERMANSHIRE LN is in MEMPHIS, TN.
What is the street number for 7187 GERMANSHIRE LN?
The street number is 7187.
What is the street name for 7187 GERMANSHIRE LN?
The street name is GERMANSHIRE LN.