Skip to main content
Drimble Tennessee

1348 SAINT IVES CT

MURFREESBORO ZIP 37128 SAINT IVES CT

Address details

Address
1348 SAINT IVES CT
Street Number
1348
Street
SAINT IVES CT
State
TN
Zipcode
37128

Location

Coordinates: 35.8618889, -86.4916458

House Price Index — ZIP 37128

State reference: TN

Annual Change (%)

More on SAINT IVES CT

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1348 SAINT IVES CT?

The zipcode for 1348 SAINT IVES CT is 37128.

What city is 1348 SAINT IVES CT in?

1348 SAINT IVES CT is in MURFREESBORO, TN.

What is the street number for 1348 SAINT IVES CT?

The street number is 1348.

What is the street name for 1348 SAINT IVES CT?

The street name is SAINT IVES CT.