2227 SHANNON DR
MURFREESBORO ZIP 37129 SHANNON DR
Address details
- Address
- 2227 SHANNON DR
- Street Number
- 2227
- Street
- SHANNON DR
- City
- MURFREESBORO
- State
- TN
- Zipcode
- 37129
Location
Coordinates: 35.8907738, -86.4310379
House Price Index — ZIP 37129
State reference: TN
Annual Change (%)
More on SHANNON DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2227 SHANNON DR?
The zipcode for 2227 SHANNON DR is 37129.
What city is 2227 SHANNON DR in?
2227 SHANNON DR is in MURFREESBORO, TN.
What is the street number for 2227 SHANNON DR?
The street number is 2227.
What is the street name for 2227 SHANNON DR?
The street name is SHANNON DR.