Skip to main content
Drimble Tennessee

2669 CHAMBLISS RD

PLEASANT VIEW ZIP 37146 CHAMBLISS RD

Address details

Address
2669 CHAMBLISS RD
Street Number
2669
Street
CHAMBLISS RD
State
TN
Zipcode
37146

Location

Coordinates: 36.4331589, -87.0506897

House Price Index — ZIP 37146

State reference: TN

Annual Change (%)

More on CHAMBLISS RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2669 CHAMBLISS RD?

The zipcode for 2669 CHAMBLISS RD is 37146.

What city is 2669 CHAMBLISS RD in?

2669 CHAMBLISS RD is in PLEASANT VIEW, TN.

What is the street number for 2669 CHAMBLISS RD?

The street number is 2669.

What is the street name for 2669 CHAMBLISS RD?

The street name is CHAMBLISS RD.