Skip to main content
Drimble Tennessee

274 HIGHWAY 92

RUTLEDGE ZIP 37861 HIGHWAY 92

Address details

Address
274 HIGHWAY 92
Street Number
274
Street
HIGHWAY 92
City
RUTLEDGE
State
TN
Zipcode
37861

Location

Coordinates: 36.2771339, -83.5181961

House Price Index — ZIP 37861

State reference: TN

Annual Change (%)

More on HIGHWAY 92

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 274 HIGHWAY 92?

The zipcode for 274 HIGHWAY 92 is 37861.

What city is 274 HIGHWAY 92 in?

274 HIGHWAY 92 is in RUTLEDGE, TN.

What is the street number for 274 HIGHWAY 92?

The street number is 274.

What is the street name for 274 HIGHWAY 92?

The street name is HIGHWAY 92.